Saturday, December 1, 2007

JC De Vera
Name: JC De Vera
Nickname: JC, Carlo
Birthday: March 10, 1986
Birth Place: Manila
Showbiz Anniversary: June 2003
favorites Hobbies: Watching movies, playing with my Playstation, eating, going to different malls Sport/s: Basketball, billiards, soccer
Actors/ActressesLocal: Aga M., Christopher de Leon, Johnny Delgado
Foreign: Antonio Banderas, Colin Farell, Brad Pitt
Movies: Butterfly Effect, White Chicks, Desperado
TV Show: Capt. Barbell, SOP Gigsters, Joyride!
Singers: Bamboo, Brandon Boyd
Song: "I’ll Be" (Edwin McCain), "Crazy for You"
Music: Alternative, R&BBook: Iliad by Homer
Expression: Wala, kahit ano











1 comment:

mahal12kita said...

sana nga lipat na sya sa 2 diba???bagay sila ni KIM,...para maitambal na sa iba si gerald,...